TORII JUDO CLUB
 03 Juillet 2021

UV2 1ER, 2EME

Épreuves


1er dan
AGNAISSE AMEL (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
AYMARD GAELLE (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
BENKHALIK AMAL (34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
BEZOUAOUIA THARA (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
CECCON NOY ELINA (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
CHARTIER LENA (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
COLLOMBET DAPHNE (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
D ANGLEJEAN COLOMBE (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
DELGADO AMBRE (34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
DOS SANTOS VALENTINE (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
GARROUSTE ANNA (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NADJEM SARAH (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
PORTAL LOUNA (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
SUMARRIVA PAULIN LAURA (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
1er dan
ABDEN HAMZA (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
BERTEAU DUPLAN YOHAN (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE LANSARGUES
BOUDET THEO (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES
CHAGNARD BERTRAND (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
CORRAL ROBIN (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DA SILVA LUCAS (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
DANJARD CORENTHIN (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
DELBECK PHILIPPE (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
DEMARET THEO (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
DOMENECH SIMON (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
DURAND BIXENTE (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
EDILOV ADAM (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
ENGLER PUJOL RAOUL (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
FOUCOU MATHIS (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
FOURNIER MAXIME (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
GARCIA ADRIANO (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
GIMENEZ ELRIC (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
GRAMAGLIA OSCAR (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
HAJJAJI MOHAMED (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
HERNANDEZ GABRIEL (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
JOVERT ROMAIN (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
LABARBE AUGUSTIN (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
LOPEZ JULIAN (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
MAGOUS ROMAIN (34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
MAROUDI MEHDI (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MESMER PELLETIER NATHAN (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
PELAIN GABRIEL (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
PELLISIER LOIS (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
PICAMAL ANTONY (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
PIERSON SAM (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
REZZOUK GUILHEM (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
RIGAUD FLORIAN (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
RISEDE BRICE TAINO (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
RISEDE FABIO ILAN (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
ROUSSET JORIS (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
SALMI TRISTAN (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
SARRAZIN EDOUARD (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
SFARA VINCENT (34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
THOMAZEAU VINCENT (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
UBACH REMI (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
VERDIER MAEL (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
YOUX ESTEBAN (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BROUZET LES ALES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter