TORII JUDO CLUB
 21 Janvier 2018 

TOURNOI INTERREGIONAL MINIMES M&F DE MOISSAC

Épreuves


-36
TESSIER Jeanne (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
VIGNON Ambre (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
GUIBERT Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
VIANA Solene (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
GAILLARD SANTIN Clara (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
5
RIBARD Youna (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
7
CLEMENT Maelys (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7
RAHMANI Laila (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
-40
QUESADA Julie (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
BASTIDE Lizea (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
LALLEMAND Irene (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
LUSTIERE Carla (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5
MANNELLA Elise (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
RIVALDI Mathilde (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
AKLA Ibtissame (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
7
PERIDONT Ilona (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-44
BERTHET Lola (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
MASTON Leane (31, OCC )
J C ROQUOIS
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
5
FARENC Maelle (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5
FRUCHET Juliette (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5
MORENO Camille (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
5
PICA Typhanie (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
BECKER Constance (31, OCC )
T O A C
NC
CAMPESTRINI Gabriella (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
DELEAU Celia (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
DELPECH Clara (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
NC
DIDOUH Nada (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DUMOULIN Romane (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
GUILLEMAIN Norah (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
HUMETZ Lea (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
LAVOIX Melissa (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
LOPEZ Coralie (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
LUSTIERE Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
MAYORAL Lea (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
MELIS Emma (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
PROVOST Audrey (11, OCC )
J.C. DE LA REDORTE
NC
TRUFFET Valentine (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
UBEDA Karen (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
WALLON Faustine (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
-48
DURET-CANTIOLET Manon (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
SLIMANI Sarah (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
STEINMETZ Orlane (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5
BERNARD MAGRO Lena (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
5
CHAULET Jeanne (66, OCC )
J.C.BOULOUNENCQ
5
DYOT Angelle (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
GRASSIN Eva (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC
BARRO Lisa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
GAMBY Elia (31, OCC )
JC LHERM LAVERNOSE
NC
ROBINEAU Melinda (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
TEULADE Zoe (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
THOMAS Johey (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
-52
SERAN Candice (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
ITURRIZ Sara (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
BOUMAIZ Dina (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
CARLOTTI Mae (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
5
BOUARD Amelia (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
5
BREVET Trinity (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
MARLIERE Marine (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
NC
AYMARD Gaelle (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
COURSAN Taylia (31, OCC )
JC PONT DES DEMOISELLES
NC
FERRAND Melyne (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
NC
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LAMARQUE COUTURIER Amelie (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
MANENS Juliette (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
PINAULT Clara (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
REY Pauline (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
NC
ROJON--BIASIELLO Lea (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-57
DE LA TOUR D AUVERGNE Isabelle (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
SOLDADIE Clea (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
BON Maelle (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
MORENO Clara (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
5
CALATAYUD Lilou (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
5
DARRAILLAN Anaelle (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
5
EL BOUHALI Dana (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5
MAGNABAL Klelia (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
CASELLA Ellinor (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
GIMENEZ Mandy (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
NC
LANGLAIS Talia (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
MELIN Margot (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
SUBRA Charlotte (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
TOTOASY Anais (11, OCC )
JC BRAMAIS
-63
KNOPP Mathilde (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
BOUARD Sofia (31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
MARTIN Ayslinn (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
RIVIERE Angelique (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
BABIAK AUGADE Lena (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
JALABERT Chiara (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
7
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7
LANNES Chloe (32, OCC )
J C LECTOUROIS
7
MARTY Ines (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
DA COL Romane (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
JYED Myriam (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
NC
NGO BASSANGUEN Manoelle (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
-70
HECK Juliette (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
CHARITABLE Amandine (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
MEYERHOFFER Mendy (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
+70
EDERO CLAIR Clara (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
HADDOUCHE Chimene (81, OCC )
MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
TROUSLOT Anaelle (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
-34
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
CAMPANER Enzo (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
CAMMAGRE Theo (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
GERI Baptiste (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
BONNARD Aymeric (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
5
PLISSON-- TREHET Thomas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
CONJAN Dylan (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
7
ROBOTHAM Angus (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
CHAIB Timothee (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
-38
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
PLOUSEAU Clement (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
BASTIDE Milan (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
5
JANIAUD Theo (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
LACROIX Gaetan (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
5
RUAUX Valentin (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
BONI Matteo (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
DOROVSKY Dan (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
FAURE Thomas (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
NC
FERNANDEZ Pablo (31, OCC )
US QUINT
NC
GAYRAUD Jeremy (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GOUBERT Theo (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
JOSSE Marius (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REQUISTANAIS
NC
KOEHRET Aaron (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
KUBIEC Victor (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
LABARE BEKATE Zefir (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REQUISTANAIS
NC
LEVRIER DUVAL Mateo (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
MARQUES Lucas (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
REY Clement (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
NC
SAIB Celyan (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
SOULA Gabin (31, OCC )
T O A C
-42
MAGOMEDKHANOV Alibek (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
FLAUS Stanislas (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
GLEIZE Raphael (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
TOUANSSA Mohamed (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5
CAUJOLLE Maxime (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
FRANCON Raphael (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
5
MAUREL Raphael (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
5
MAZODIER Pierre (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
ARRIBAT Tom (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
BLANCHET Lorenzo (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
NC
ESCAFFRE Aubin (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
NC
FOUGERE Antoine (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
NC
GENS Leo (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB NEVIANNAIS
NC
HIESSE Dorian (31, OCC )
US QUINT
NC
MANERA Theo (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
MURAT Quentin (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PAGES Rubens (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PERRIN Franck (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
PICOT Jean-Loup (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
PISTRE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
QUINDOS Maxence (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
RAFIQ Amin (82, OCC )
AMIC LAIQUE VALENCE
NC
SOUKNI Amine (31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
NC
SYLVESTRE Arthur (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-46
JIMENEZ Theo (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
ETOUISNI Faissal (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
MIQUEL Leo (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
THIEBAUT Julian (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
BORNES Mael (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
5
COSTENARO Enzo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
DELON Antoine (82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
5
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
US QUINT
NC
ALVES Loan (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
BARO FONTES Paul (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BOUCHER CORBIERE Julien (31, OCC )
JUDO TARABEL
NC
BOUICHET Simon (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
CARPIN MADOURE Noa (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
NC
CHEBLI Sabri (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DE CARRERE Louis Marie (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
NC
EL KHATIBI Walid (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
ESPAGNACQ Thibault (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
ESTEVES Nicolas (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
LATORRE Kevin (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MALAVIOLLE Adrien (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
MARTINEU Theo (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
MENENDEZ Aubin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
MILLINGTON Loic (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
NOVAIS GOMES Nathan (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
PARRINI Imanol (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
PUCHLY Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
ROCHEFORT Alderic (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ROQUES Gael (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZINOIS
NC
ROUSSELY Elouan (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SANFILIPPO Marco (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
TEXIER-PASSEDOIT Mathis (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
VIGNEAUX DELHON Arthur (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-50
ABADIE Antony (31, OCC )
KYU DAN JUDO - ST ELIX
MADANI Yanis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
KARAKHANYAN Gabriel (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
MATHOUA Aymerik (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
5
ALEKSANIAN Aleksan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5
COLPIN Hippolyte (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
5
GENEVOIS Antoine (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5
VIDAL Evann (31, OCC )
SPORT ATH AUTERIVAIN
NC
ARNOLD Antoine (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
NC
BASSE BROUSSE Guilyan (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BATIGNE-EHIOZEE Maximilien (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BIDEAUX Chris (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
US QUINT
NC
CAYLA--GAY Melvin (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DOS SANTOS Guilhem (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
HENRY Quentin (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
JACQUEMIN Nathan (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
KOEHRET Oshun (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LE MAY Thibaut (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
MAYSONNAVE Quentin (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC
RONDEAU Arthur (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
TANGUY-LEGAC Erwan (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
TUMASYAN Sergey (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
-55
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
PINOSA Alexis (81, OCC )
FUJI-KAI GAILLAC
5
ANNEBICQUE Gabriel (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5
DIDOUH Ashraf (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5
JEGOUREL Tanguy (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
5
RAMES Lelio (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
ALBOS Travis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
BARKATS Theo (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
NC
BARTHES Tom (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
NC
BONHOURE Raphael (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
BOUNET Adrien (32, OCC )
J C LECTOUROIS
NC
CALVET Clement (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS
NC
CAPUANO Matteo (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
GARCIA Adriano (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
GARCIA Gregory (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
HARYOULI Sofiane (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
MONTAGNE Quentin (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
-60
PAVIA Theodene (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
COUZINET Tanguy (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
JARRIGE Hugo (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
JOJUA Luka (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
5
GARCIA Tom (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5
KHUDOYAN Aram (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
7
BILA Yoan (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
7
LEROY Lucas (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
7
PEPIN Baptiste (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
FABREGA Florent (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
GINESTE Hugo (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZINOIS
-66
WIECKOWSKI Ilian (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
DEFOUGEROUX Timothe (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
MARUESCO Tinael (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
SANIER Raphael (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
ANDRADA Bastien (32, OCC )
J C LECTOUROIS
5
BOUDOU Etienne (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
5
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
GUSI-DE-REYMO Enzo (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ALLAERTS Lilian (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC
CHARBOGNE Ivan (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CAJARC
NC
DELMOTTE Gabriel (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
NC
FRACCARO Quentin (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
-73
MELUN Boris (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
LAZRAK Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
CAULIER Antoine (31, OCC )
T O A C
4
PRAT Maxence (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO CLUB ALBIGEOIS
+73
GARRIGUES Elysee (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
DOSSAVI-ALIPOEH Achille (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
4
LESTOILLE Mael (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter