TORII JUDO CLUB
 11 Février 2024

(OCC) COUPE OCCITANIE MINIMES TOULOUSE

Épreuves


-36
SALABER Iona (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
DUFOUR Lauryne (31, OCC )
SAINT CLAR MULTI -SPORTS
DHIMANE Imen (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
FAKIR Mona (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
5
VAIRON Juliette (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
6
EGEA Elsa (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
7
MALTERRE Lana (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
7
PINET Claire (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
BENYAHIA Tania (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
BOUARGOUB Asma (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
BRUGIRARD FOURCADE Elia (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
CAYLA Elaia (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
ENNAOUI Alae (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
FONTAN Lilou (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
HANMER Typhaine (11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
LAMINE Sarah (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
POUSSIER Luna (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
SEIGNEURY Nila (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
NC
TISSEDRE Anthea (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
VERGNET Noemie (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
VIEILLESCAZES Anais (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
-40
FERNANDEZ Elsa (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
PEREIRA DA MOTA Nelly (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
KORVER Lucile (31, OCC )
JUDO BRAX 31
ROCA Lola (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
5
DI MICCO Angelina (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
6
FINESCHI Lison (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
7
CAPARROS Emma (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
7
SOULAIROL Anais (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
AGABI Maryam (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
BAILLY Ambre (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BOUARGOUB Sheymah (81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
FLOCH Siham (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GALOPIN Enaelle (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
HENRI Shelsea (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
MILLET JUNG Sorina (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REVELOIS
NC
SIDI Sheryn (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
TAJJA Lina (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
-44
LADJAL Sara (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
BRUNET Alice (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
COMBO Kahina (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
DAIDONE Louane (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
5
PRIEUR Clara (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FENOUILLET
6
DESCHAMPS Elodie (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB STEPHANOIS
7
GRANJON Clara (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
7
ROSSIGNOL Charlotte (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
BARDINA Johanna (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC
BELLILI Ranya (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CABEZAS LANOUX Thais (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
CAZAUX Romane (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
CEZERAC Laura (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
CULLELL Soelie (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
NC
DAUDE Anais (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
FONS Emma (34, OCC )
JC CLERMONTAIS
NC
GOUXETTE Maelys (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
GUILLOTREAU Juliette (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
LOCHE Indiana (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
MARC Maelle (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
PULLES Manon (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
QUELQUEJEU Mahe (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
-48
DHIMANE Aya (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
MOTTE Heloise (11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
COCO Ambre (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
PICHON Leana (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
5
HERMAND - HOTTIER Ludivine (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
6
ROUQUIER Lena (81, OCC )
MJC DES MONTS D ALBAN
7
ARROYO GIROU Cisce (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
7
LASCOUMETTES Louane (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
BARBARAS Ninon (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
NC
BOUSQUIERES Soleda (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
CANUEL Lylie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
NC
CHAREF BELOUFA Melina (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
DOS SANTOS Marie (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
GAILLARD Lilas (31, OCC )
J.C. DE CIERP GAUD ESTENOS
NC
GUELTON Lou (66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
NC
LACAZE Manon (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
LUCTON Julie (30, OCC )
J.C.A.L.MANDUEL
NC
NEGRE Roxane (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
RONSAIN Sarah (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
TROCELLIER Koline (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
VIEILLE Maya (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-52
LEMOUNIER Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
DIDOUH Lina (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
FOSSARD Jade (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
LOPEZ LAGARDE Gabrielle (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
5
CAPELLE Manon (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
6
CARRILLO Naia (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
7
BAZY Cloe (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
7
OST Zelie (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ALDEBERT Lou Ann (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
NC
BERAMIS Mai Linh (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
BONNET Melo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
COSTANTIN Camille (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
NC
FRANTZ Manon (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC
PEREZ JIMENEZ Lara (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
RYCKELYNCK Clementine (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB TRIAIS
NC
RYTER Lina (66, OCC )
DOJOS DES ASPRES
NC
TODORASHKO Yekateirina (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
TOURNAY Eve (31, OCC )
ST LYS OLYMPIQUE
NC
TRASFI Camille (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
-57
VASQUEZ Emma (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
MATHOUA Ayana (31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
BESOLI PUJOL Jana (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
ROUGET-FUMAGALLI Mathilde (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5
MOREL Jade (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
6
FABRE Jeanne (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
7
GUIRAUDIE Angeline (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
RAULIN AS Melissa (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
AGUERO Estelle (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSENS 31
NC
BOUDEN Sania (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PEROLIEN
NC
BRAHMI Maelys (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
CAZORLA Annouck (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ENRIQUEZ Elea (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GOUCHAM DE SAINT DENIE Clothilde (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
HAMADA Ileana (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
NJOYA MOUNCHIKPOU Zohra (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
PEREZ Lola (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
POLONI Enola (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
SARHDAOUI Leina (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
VABRE Amelie (46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BAGNAC
NC
YUSUFZAI Asra (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
-63
FANARA DE VECCHI Kelia (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Justine (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
BLANC Emeline (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
MOLLARD Faustine (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
5
VEYRAC Maelys (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
6
FERNANDEZ VELASCO Noa (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7
FILLATRE Leonie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
7
MERCADIER Lise (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
ABBADIE Marine (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
CHARBONNIER Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
CHERTEMPS Noa (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
CHIERICI ROSE Constance (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
DENIZON Eloa (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
MARC Louise (31, OCC )
J.C. DE CIERP GAUD ESTENOS
NC
RIVIERE Mila (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
SAIDI Kelia (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB STEPHANOIS
NC
SGHIOUR Yousra (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
TONDUT Aurore (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
-70
RAMDHANI Alia (81, OCC )
MJC SAINT BAUDILLE
LISLE Loise (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
BOUZIANE Feryel (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
MARTY Oceane (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5
PRESSET Nathalie (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
6
BONNEFOUX Apolline (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN
7
HAMDOUD Lyna (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
7
SCHMITT Candice (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
AIT AHMID Kenza (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
N GUYEN THI HUE Mai Ly (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
+70
AHOUANDOGBO Lou Ann (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
DIENG Sophie Asta (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MAHOUAHOUA Aymara (65, OCC )
JUDOJO LANNEMEZAN
QUINTA Manon (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
5
FAIDUTTI PIGOURY Charlene (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CASTELGINEST
6
DAHAN Lylia (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
7
BAPTISTE Juliette (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
7
CLAUDE Laure (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
-34
PRADO Noe (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
BIVES Gabriel (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
LUTA Yon (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
PROD HOMME Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
GEVORKIAN David (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
6
CHALMANDRIER Aissa (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BOUHLAS Aden (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
BOUSBAINE Noam (31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
ARTIAGA Baptiste Pierre Mic (30, OCC )
ASS. SPORTIVE BEZOUCOISE
NC
BIET Basile (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
DELATTRE Nolan (30, OCC )
A.L. BOUILLARGUES
NC
DIAS Toni (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
DURAND Niels (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
FALGUIERES Dorian (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GREGOIRE Mathis (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
HENON Mathyas (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC
SAUVAGE Riad (11, OCC )
AS LAURANAISE
NC
TOSQUES Rayan (11, OCC )
A.S.E.C. DE CAUX ET SAUZENS
-38
MEFLAH BEKKOUCHE Nadir (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
RAMEL Kylian (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
MARCHANDISE SARDA Liam (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
SILVESTRI Nathan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
ROBICHON Erawan (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
6
DURA Raphael (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
CAUSSANEL Leo (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
KOUROUTCHKIN Mark (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTREAL
NC
BERTRAND QUESADA Matheo (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
BOURASS Rayan (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
BOURNETON AYMARD Victor (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
NC
CAVAILHE Thomas (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CHARRUET Mael (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC
DOUMI Rayan (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
GORDOLO Alexis (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
HARENT SCHIMANSKI Rafael (30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
NC
HARUTYUNYAN Hayk (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
KAMALYAN Ashot (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
MATTERA Clement (65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC
MUNIER Gustave (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
ROZIES Lilian (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
SANTOS Esteban (30, OCC )
J.C.AIGUES MORTAIS
-42
GABELLE Jules (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
SOUKNI Wael (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Dylan Lovasoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
GAZEL Joris (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5
DIOP Cheick (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
6
USTARKHANOV Khamzat (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
7
CHIZALLET Matisse (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7
COSTAMAGNE Livio (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
NC
BARON Lucas (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
BEAL Axel (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
BEILVERT Jean (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BIVES Maxime (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
IGOUT Keziah (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
LEFEBVRE Stanislas (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
MUNIER Gaspard (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
NEMETH Mathys (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
NC
POIRIER Timothé (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
RIUS Hugo (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
SOLTANI Rami (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
TSUTSKIRIDZE Luka (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
-46
LACOUR Kyle (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
HAUCHECORNE Louison (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
GUEDIH RASLE Nael (30, OCC )
J.C.A.L.MANDUEL
VESHIEV Moukhamed (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
DELAGE RENOUF Milan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
6
FACCHIN Matteo (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
7
DELON Maxime (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7
TAKAEV Adlan (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
CARBO Thomas (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
DEVAIRE Mathys (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
DOUHHOU Rayane (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
FONQUERGNE Axel (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
FRUTIER Nolan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
JEANY Raphael (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
MONTEAU HUAULT Leo (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
NC
MULAMBA TIAGO Jacques (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
NACRO Asael (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
PEREZ JIMENEZ Victor (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
-50
BOURLY Tristan (11, OCC )
AJOA
SEMENADISSE Quentin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
GHUNAIM Oscar (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NGO SIEU HONG Achile (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
LUCAS Thomas (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
6
DOUZIECH Noa (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
CURAN Terence (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7
DAMAIS Leo (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
BENALLAL Iyed Abdelillah (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
BOUDET Mateo (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC
CABASSUD Gabin (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
DANU Razvan (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65
NC
DAVIDOU Alexis (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GRAND MOTTOIS
NC
DINH VAN Anzo (82, OCC )
J.C.BEAUMONTOIS
NC
DUMOLIN Gabriel (81, OCC )
DOJO RABASTENS
NC
ESPEOUT Loan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
GIRARDIN Leo (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU LAVEDAN
NC
GRAINDORGE Lucas (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
KADFI KADFI Mohamed Amin (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
MATHIAS Leo (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
QUERTIER Yael (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SANCE Guillaume (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
SOULEIMANOV Sulim (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
-55
ROSTOMYAN Narek (11, OCC )
AJOA
DERAIL Dan (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
ALFONSO Titouan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
MADONIA Loan (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
5
APPART Hugo (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
6
ESPARBES Victor (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
7
BERTHON Arnaud (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7
MARCHIPONT Charlie (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
ALTAZIN Morgan (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
BALAGUET Sacha (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
NC
BELLEPERCHE Maxence (66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
NC
BIZEUL Tom (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAMBERT
NC
CANTE Joan (66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC
CHOULOT Ocean (82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
NC
FARGUES Tom (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
HEUZE Yann (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
LODE Lucas (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
MENDES DA SILVA Mathis (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
MERCY Solan (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
PRUVOT Yann (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
SCHRODER Alexi (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
VALENTE Elio (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
-60
AMADORI Tom (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Guilhem (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
DAUTREVAUX Louis (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
RODRIGUEZ LLORENS Biel (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
5
CHOLLET Guillaume (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
6
DELOR Gabin (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
CAPLOT Malow (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
LAYOUNI Ibrahim (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
CAMARA Tigane (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
DEPOMMIER David (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
DRAGOMIR Maxime (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
ELAMIDI Karim (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
NC
GOUBIN Teo (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
JACOB Gabriel (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
JELDES OLMO Melian (34, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MAUGUIO
NC
KOUDID Wassim (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
OURAHMANE Zaki (31, OCC )
JEUNESSE S CUGNAUX
NC
PINTO TAPADA Mathis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
ROUBIN Raphael (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ROUZIES Nassos (82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
NC
TONERIE Ewann (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
-66
NOYE Alex (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
GANTOIS Tristan (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
KANOUTE Jibril (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NICOLAS Adam (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
5
NICOLAU Baptiste (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
6
GERAUD Timeo (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
7
JEDD Kenzo (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
7
LAWSON-DRACKEY Kylian (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
BAYLE Teo (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
CABRERA PANSIER Rafael (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DI MASCIO Georges (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
GONZALES Aaron (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
HOTIER Matheis (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE LANSARGUES
NC
KINGUE ELESSA Hermann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
LE BESCONT Louis (82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC
MARIGO Simon (34, OCC )
JUDO DES HAUTS CANTONS
NC
MARTINEAU Lucas (11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
SLATKIN Adam (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC
VEDEL Gregory (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
-73
LAZARENKO David (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
HECK Gaetan (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
FAURE Antoine (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
FU YANGOUO Gabin (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5
TLILI Kossay (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
6
BOUALLAGUI Axel (31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
7
LEZONGAR Robin (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
7
MUNOZ Matheo (81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
BOUQANETAR Omar (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
CHABBERT Ethan (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
DAJAS Gabriel (65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB TRIAIS
NC
LARABI Rayane Abdelkader (34, OCC )
ASPTT SETE
NC
SALETTES FERRIE Julien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
+73
VERTUEUX PICRODE Morgan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
MALACHE Imrane (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
MARSALI Achraf (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
SAURA Nathan (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
5
SCHMITT Jean (31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
6
COURNAC Yann (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
DIA Idrissa (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7
JORDAN Enzo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
ABBAD Mohamed Ali (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ABELLO MANAMPISOA Giulianni (34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
NC
AMILIEN Sam (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ROQUETTES
NC
LAFON Jules (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
MARTINEZ SOUILLAC Louis (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
PINTO Rayane (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB STEPHANOIS
NC
SERVOLES Brian (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SORMAIN Mathyss (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter